For Sale, Large Land , Silikou, Sq.m 1580 Sq.m, , Price €170,000, Code: 1896711

Features

  •   WC:
  •   Building Year:
  •   Parkings:

Area: Silikou
Subarea:
Price: €170,000
Land area: 1580 Sq.m
Category: Land
Type: Large Land
Status:
Price/Sq.m: €108
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
Levels:
EEC:
Τitle deeds available: Yes
SD: 10%
SK: 10%
Land Usage: For Homes development
City Plan:
Code: 1896711
Code: 27060
 

Additional Features

For development
 

Description

For Sale Large Land , Silikou, Limassol, Land/Plot Area +/-: 1.580 sq.m., Build Factor : 10%, Coverage Ratio : 10%, View: Οutdoors, Feautures: For development, For Homes development, Distance from: Seaside (m): 25000, City (m): 25000, Price For Sale: 170.000€ {συν Φ.Π.Α}
 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 21 May, 2026
Update date: 21 May, 2026
 

Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
(%)
Currency

Socialize it

logo (For Sale) Land Large Land || Limassol/Silikou - 1.580 Sq.m, 170.000€

Features

Area: Silikou
Subarea:
Price: €170,000
Sq.m: 1580
Category: Land
Type: Large Land
Status:
Price/Sq.m: €108
Τitle deeds available: Yes
ID code: 1896711
Code: 27060
SD: 10
SK: 10
Land Usage: For Homes development
City Plan:
 

Additional Features

For development
 

Description

 
Loading...